Submit a Prospective Member

An Evening with the RI Presidents
Friday, June 22, 2018
Registration List

207 Rotarians + 128 Spouses + 16 Guests = 351 People


Click on a top heading to sort the list

Click here to register if you don't see your name on the list

Registration List

Name

District

Country

Class

Thorfinnson, Tom


USA, IL

2010-11

Lee, John

1130

UK

1999-00

Mathews, Colin

1130

UK

2007-08

Hutchinson, Margaret

1285

UK

2010-11

San Martin, Eduardo

2201

Spain

2005-06

Hewko, John
Hewko, Margarita

2232

USA, IL



Mjerskaug, Lena

2260

Norway

2010-11

Ahlberg, Mikael
Ahlberg, Charlotte

2410

Sweden

2010-11

Alpay, Safak
Alpay, Deniz

2420

Turkey

1990-91

Ghosh, Ashish

3010

India

2009-10

Saboo, Raja
Saboo, Usha

3080

India

1991-92

Patel, Pankaj
Anubhav Kapoor

3131

India

1993-94

Vahanvaty, Gulam

3140

India

2002-03

Ravindram, Ravi
Ravindram, Vanathy

3220

Sri Lanka

2015-16

Seenivasan, Raja
Seenivasan, Jayanthi

3232

USA, IN

2011-12

Rattanavich, Saowalak

3350

Thailand

2003-04

Chak, Hing Chung, Eric

3450

Hong Kong

2020-21

Chan, Jason
Chan, Alicia

3450

People's Republic of China

2010-11

Ho, Yu Cheung
Sze, Suk Ping

3450

Hong Kong

2018-19

Chen, Hsiang-wei
Chen, Tsai-Lin

3490

Taiwan

2020-21

Chiu, Tien Mu
Chang, May Yuan

3490

Taiwan

2015-16

Hsieh, Mu-tu
Su-Mei Chen
Judy Liu

3490


Taiwan


2016-17


Lee, Chin-hsien
Chen, Su-yu
Min-Li Chen
Tzu-Chieh Lin
Amy Hsu

3490




Taiwan




2009-10




Huang, Gary
Huang, Corinna

3522

Taiwan

2014-15

Lin, Hsiu Ming Frederick

3522

Taiwan

2005-06

Moon, Eunsoo
Yang, Hyunjoo

3620

Korea

2008-09

Lee, D K
Lee, Young Ja

3650

Korea

2008-09

Farcon, Virgilio
Farcon, Zenaida

3800

Philippines

2010-11

Garcia, Raffy
Garcia, Minda

3800

USA, CA

2011-12

Delloro, Ana Marie
Delloro, William

3820

Philippines

2008-09

Devlyn, Frank
Devlyn, Gloria Rita
Nurse Devlyn

4170


Mexico


2000-01


Kasenda, Anthony

4590

Brazil

2006-07

Giay, Luis
Giay, Celia

4895

Argentina

1996-97

Little, Jane

5010

USA, AK

2010-11

Anderson, John
Anderson, Claire

5040

Canada

2015-16

Offer, Chris

5040

Canada

2010-11

Offer, Penny

5040

Canada

2010-11

Stroshin, Roslyn
Stroshin, Alex

5040

Canada

2016-17

Tichelman, Carol

5050

Canada

2020-21

Dinnert, Bernd
Dinnert, Ann

5060

Canada

2010-11

Blount, John

5130

USA, CA

2010-11

King, Rick
King, Cherie

5170

USA, CA

2001-02

Lewis, Steven

5190

USA, NV

2010-11

Puliz, Vicki
Puliz, Timothy

5190

USA, NV

2013-14

Cressey, Brenda
Cressey, Richard

5240

USA, CA

2001-02

Frankle, Nick

5240

USA, CA

2016-17

Schulte, Roger
Gregg Schulte, Paulette

5300

USA, CA

2010-11

Viswanath, Dr. Rampur
Viswanath, Treja

5300

USA, NV

2011-12

Brainerd, John
Brainerd, Patricia M.

5320

USA, CA

2007-08

Owen, Gregory
Owen, Valerie

5320

USA, CA

2011-12

Solari, Johrita
Solari, Bruce

5320

USA, CA

2010-11

Lamoise, Philippe
Moore, Dugan

5340

USA, CA

2006-07

Russell, Pam

5340

USA, CA

2008-09

Paradis, Lynne

5360

Canada

2010-11

Hobal, Jackie

5370

Canada

2010-11

Larson, Tamara

5370

Canada

2016-17

Morie, Laura

5370

Canada

2016-17

Robertson, Linda

5370

Canada

2014-15

Screpnek, Betty

5370

Canada

2013-14

Limbird, Martin
Limbird, Mary Catherine

5440

USA, CO

2005-06

Mortensen, Sandra
Wagner, Lou

5450

USA, CO

2018-19

Wood, David
Wood, Catherine

5470

USA, CO

2019-20

Montagne, Ernie

5500

USA, AZ

2010-11

Montagne, Sally

5500

USA, AZ

2014-15

Woodward, Linda
Woodward, John

5520

USA, NM

2018-19

Thompson, Ed
Thompson, Elaine

5550

Canada

2013-14

Riley, Thomas
Riley, Ann

5580

USA, ND

2011-12

Dimmitt, Larry
Dimmitt, Lois

5710

USA, KS

2006-07

Singleton, Lance
Singleton, Laura

5750

USA, OK

2019-20

Burton, Ron
Burton, Jetta

5770

USA, OK

2013-14

Dill, William
Dill, Nancy

5770

USA, OK

2014-15

Dendy, William
Benjamin Dendy

5810

USA, TX

2016-17

Elliott, Linda
Crist, David

5810

USA, TX

2010-11

Grogan, Beverly

5810

USA, Texas

2019-20

Slicker, Bill

5810

USA, TX

2019-20

Huffhines, Ted
Huffhines, Angela

5830

USA, TX

2017-18

Muniz, Sherri
Muniz, Alfred
Rahul Wadhwa
Sachin Wadhwa

5840



USA, TX



2011-12



Howe, Suzi
Howe, Bill

5890

USA, TX

2006-07

Sharma, Sunny
Sharma, Rashmi

5890

USA, TX

2010-11

Mason Jr., Charles
Mason, Becky

5910

USA, Texas

2007-08

Geiger, Terry
Geiger, Peggy

6000

USA, IA

2012-13

Knapp, Christopher
Knapp, Vernette

6000

USA, IA

2016-17

Miller, Loring
Miller, Phyllis

6000

USA, IA

2015-16

Chinnery, Carl
Chinnery, Jean

6040

USA, MO

2002-03

Klinginsmith, Ray

6040

USA, MO

2010-11

Cooper, Rose

6060

USA, MO

2017-18

Tinucci, Rick
Tinucci, Diane

6060

USA, MO

2003-04

Brodbeck, John
Brodbeck, Marilee
Guest1 Brodbeck
Guest2 Brodbeck

6110



USA, AR



1993-94



Warner, Bob
Warner, Mary Ellen

6150

USA, AR

2007-08

Van Houtte, Jennifer

6170

USA, IL

2017-18

Stewart, Pamela

6190

USA, LA

2013-14

Craig, Julie
Craig, Richard
Guest1 Craig

6270


USA, Wisconsin


2016-17


Bos, Thomas

6290

USA, MI

1998-99

Wolff, Tanya
Debbie Renaud-McDermott

6330

Canada

2009-10

Foster, Edward
Foster, Linda

6360

USA, MI

2003-04

Caruso, Michael
Pothetes, René

6380

USA, MI

2016-17

Carpenter, David
Carpenter, Lynn

6400

USA, MI

2006-07

Jackson, Noel
Jackson, Debra

6400

USA, MI

2020-21

Perri, Vickie
Perri, James
Guest1 Perri

6400


USA, MI


2018-19


Kuhn, Steve

6420

USA, IL

2017-18

Kwiat-Hess, Kathy
Hess, Bob

6420

USA, IL

2018-19

Adams, Rodney
Morgan-Adams, Wendy

6440

USA, IL

2015-16

Baumberger, Bruce
Baumberger, Nancy
Barbara Crane

6440


USA, IL


2010-11


Clark, Julie
Clark, John

6440

USA, IL

2018-19

Frum, Carlos

6440

USA, IL

2011-12

Gibson, Suzanne
Gibson, Mark

6440

USA, IL

2019-20

Kerr, Pamela
Kerr, Andrew

6440

USA, AZ

2008-09

Oliver, Sarah

6440

USA, IL

2013-14

Staab, Lyle
Staab, Ann Marie

6440

USA, IL

2020-21

Merryweather-Arges, Patricia
Arges, George

6450

USA, IL

2012-13

Lape, Keith
Lape, Phyllis

6460

USA, IL

2005-06

Stuart, Robert
Schultz, Pat

6460

USA, IL

1985-86

Howell, Larry

6490

USA, IL

2017-18

Matthews, David
Matthews, Marilyn

6510

USA, IL

2016-17

Pietrusinski, Jill

6510

USA, IL

2017-18

Yank, Greg
Yank, Catherine Taylor

6510

USA, IL

2001-02

Babin, Karen

6540

USA, IN

1997-98

Brothers, Alfred
Brothers, Sandra

6540

USA, IN

2019-20

Jeselnick, James
Jeselnick, Mary Kay

6540

USA, IN

2007-08

Lancia, Floyd
Lancia, Betty Lou

6540

USA, IN

2009-10

Sims, Roger
Sims, Pat

6540

USA, IN

2015-16

Walker, Judy

6540

USA, IN

2012-13

Peter, Peggy
Peter, Merrill

6580

USA, IN

1999-00

Cheney, Deb
Cheney, Chris

6600

USA, Ohio

2017-18

Hunt, James
Hunt, Susan

6600

USA, FL

2001-02

Buchanan, Stewart
Buchanan, Cherie

6630

USA, OH

2010-11

Shula, William

6670

USA, OH

2018-19

Vaughan, Gary
Vaughan, Janet

6690

USA, OH

2019-20

Ashford, Tom
Ashford, Polky

6740

USA, KY

2007-08

Barnett, Chuck

6760

USA, TN

2016-17

Vanderford, Glen
Vanderford, Beth

6760

USA, TN

2005-06

Huffman, Bethany

6800

USA, TN

2017-18

Feldman, Randall

6840

USA, LA

2016-17

Andrew, Gary
Andrew, Joann

6860

USA, AL

2016-17

Germ, John
Germ, Judy

6860

USA, TN

2016-17

Adams, Samuel

6880

USA, AL

2018-19

Akins, Pamela
Levinson, Barry

6960

USA, FL

2004-05

Williams, Ray
Williams, Susie

6990

USA, FL

2019-20

Straka, Dawn

7010

Canada

2010-11

Wafer, Valarie
Wafer, Mark

7010

Canada

2013-14

Ramchandani, Haresh

7020

Jamaica

2016-17

Bellor, Susan
Bellor, Ken

7040

USA, NY

2017-18

Black, Bonnie

7040

USA, NY

2013-14

Burke, Katherine

7040

Canada

2010-11

Carriere, Ariane
Carriere, Fred

7040

Canada

2014-15

Bell, Michael
Bell, Jo

7070

Canada

2015-16

Denham, Ron

7070

Canada

1993-94

Jones, Ralph

7070

Canada

1996-97

Louttit, Jim

7070

Canada

2016-17

Morrison, Edward
Morrison, Sharron

7070

Canada

2010-11

Ryder, Lynda

7070

Canada

2007-08

Wallace, Robert
Wallace, Katherine

7070

Canada

2011-12

Wilkinson, Wilf
Wilkinson, Rika

7070

Canada

2007-08

Diehl, Marlene Marlee
Diehl, Bill

7090

USA, US

2016-17

Oakes, Karen
Lindemann, Wolfgang

7090

Canada

2010-11

Sterne, Rick

7090

Canada

2012-13

Suchak, Pravin
Suchak, Sheela

7090

USA, NY

2009-10

Kohl, Linda
Kohl, Ken

7120

USA, NY

2020-21

Kriebel, Mark

7170

USA, NY

2006-07

Kriebel, Patricia

7170

USA, NY

2014-15

Wright, Orville
Wright, Carolyn

7170

USA, NY

2010-11

Cargile, Anne
Cargile, Harry

7190

USA, NY

2006-07

Damiani, James

7210

USA, NY

2017-18

DiBenedetto, Janet
DiBenedetto, Janet

7230

USA, NY

2000-01

Hugelmeyer, Lora
Archer, Jay

7230

USA, NY

2016-17

Ingemanson, Matts
Lee-Ingemanson, Sundra

7230

USA, NJ

2013-14

Bakalli, Ruzhdi
Bakalli, Afijete

7280

USA, PA

2014-15

Chelgren, Thomas

7280

USA, PA

2016-17

Meehan, Patricia

7280

USA, PA

2013-14

Blazey, Doug

7450

USA, PA

2014-15

Cadorette, Jeffry

7450

USA, PA

1998-99

Hickerson, Horton
Goldring, Susan

7500

USA, NJ

2010-11

Minton, Charles
Minton, Kathy

7510

USA, NJ

2016-17

Wilkins, Alex
Wilkins, Janice

7570

USA, VA

2015-16

Kumar, Jayaram ( Jay )
Jayaram, Dr. Geetha

7620

USA, MD

2010-11

Peera, Firoz
Peera, Sheila

7680

USA, NC

2010-11

Johnson, Donald
Johnson, Virginia

7720

USA, NC

2010-11

Hussey, Ann Lee

7780

USA, ME

2010-11

McGovern, Michael

7780

USA, ME

1999-00

Martel, Claude
Trudel, Francine

7790

Canada

2010-11

Roy, Stella

7820

Canada

2014-15

Bedell, Marilyn

7850

USA, FL

2011-12

Bedell, Ronald

7850

USA, FL

2004-05

Denu, Eric
Denu, Janice

7850

USA, VT

2017-18

Manganello, Rick
Manganello, Janet

7870

USA, NH

2010-11

Toomey, Carol

7910

USA, MA

2009-10

Gardner, David
Gardner, Joni

7930

USA, MA

2017-18

Benson, Rick
Benson, Totney

7980

USA, CT

2008-09

Gounon, Dorothé

9102

Bénin

2015-16

Salifou, Bouraïma
Salifou, Fahimatou

9102

Bénin

2011-12

Funsho, Olatunji

9110

USA, MD

1995-96

Raji, Adeniji

9110

USA, MD

1997-98

Ahmed, Saliu

9125

Nigeria

2007-08

Majiyagbe, Jonathan
Majiyagbe, Ayo

9125

Nigeria

2003-04

Toby, Gabriel
Toby, Christie

9141

Nigeria

2010-11

Ne Tiabu Tatukila, Fred
Batonda Matondo, Elise

9150

DR Congo

2011-12

Owondault Berre, Joseph

9150

Gabon

1999-00

Coleman, Patrick
Coleman, Sherry

9210

Zambia

2006-07

Manek, Geeta

9212

Kenya

2012-13

Hutton, Ian
Hutton, Jan

9455

Australia

2010-11

Lindquist, Malcolm
Lindquist, Antoinette

9520

Australia

2010-11

Buckeridge, Michael
Buckeridge, Karen

9570

Australia

2019-20

Hall, Kenneth
Hall, Diane

9650

Australia

2008-09

Roth, Cathy
Roth, Dr John

9780

Australia

2004-05

Cumming, Fergus
Cumming, Barbara

9930

New Zealand

1999-00

Boyle, Trish
Boyle, Simon

9980

New Zealand

2010-11

Purdue, Karen
Purdue, Fraser

9980

New Zealand

2015-16


Home | Membership | Directory | Calendar | Rotary Governance | PDGs Reunions | Archives | Contact Us

Web site design by Philippe Lamoise, D2G