Submit a Prospective Member

An Evening with the RI Presidents 2019
Friday, May 31, 2019
Registration List

194 Rotarians + 140 Spouses + 12 Guests = 346 People


Click on a top heading to sort the list

Click here to register if you don't see your name on the list

Registration List

Name

District

Country

Class

Iseppi, Darryl
Diaz, Laura

9600

Australia



Stuart, Robert
Schulz, Pat

6460

USA, IL

1985-86

Huggins, Rodney
Huggins, José

1090

UK

1987-88

Steindórsson, Omar
Johannsdottir, Gudlaug

1360

Iceland

1989-90

Saboo, Raja
Saboo, Usha

3080

India

1991-92

Sorjus, Julio
Sorjus, Carmen

2202

Spain

1991-92

Hahn, Fred
Hahn, Marge

6040

USA, MO

1992-93

Smarge, John
Smarge, Cynthia

6960

USA, FL

1995-96

Robertson, John
Robertson, Honey



Bahamas

1995-96

Giay, Luis
Giay, Celia

4895

Argentina

1996-97

Ozdemir, I Ayhan
Ozdemİr, Feride

2440

Turkey

1996-97

Searle, Stuart
Searle, Vivien

9920

New Zealand

1996-97

Thorfinnson, Tom

5950

USA, IL

1996-97

Jones, Carolyn

5010

USA, AK

1997-98

Kawalya, Nelson
Kawalya, Annette

9211

Uganda

1997-98

Cadorette, Jeffry

7450

USA, PA

1998-99

Caruso, Paul
Caruso, Gail

7230

USA, NY

1999-00

Grubb, Eric
Grubb, Eric

7630

USA, MD

1999-00

Lee, John

1130

UK

1999-00

Matthews, Anne

7770

USA, SC

1999-00

Owondault Berre, Joseph
Owondault Berre, Catherine

9150

Gabon

1999-00

Shetty, Rekha
Shetty, Jai Prakash

3232

India

1999-00

Tumangan, Guiller

3830

Philippines

1999-00

Devlyn, Frank
Devlyn, Gloria Rita

4170

Mexico

2000-01

Coble, Linda
Kerstin Schick

5000

USA, HI

2000-01

DiBenedetto, Janet
Wendy Walsh DeMaria

7230

USA, NY

2000-01

Monteiro, Alcir
Monteiro, JÚlia

4480

Brazil

2000-01

Lunsford, Larry
Lunsford, Jill

6040

USA, MO

2001-02

Cressey, Brenda
Cressey, Richard

5240

USA, CA

2001-02

Grant, Richard
Grant, Rita

7020

USA, VI

2001-02

Brewer, John

5080

USA, WA

2002-03

Schmid, Wolf-Michael
Schmid, Susanne

1800

Germany

2002-03

Vahanvaty, Gulam

3140

India

2002-03

Alt, Michael
Alt, Birgit

1830

Germany

2003-04

Nyirenda, William Boli
Nyirenda, Mable

9210

Zambia

2003-04

Edwards, David
Edwards, Donna

7030

Barbados

2004-05

Akins, Pamela
Levinson, Barry

6960

USA, FL

2004-05

Sellers, Allen
Sellers, Ana Virginia

4240

Panama

2004-05

Tigoe, Yaovi

9150

Gabon

2004-05

Stenhammar, Carl Wilhelm
Stenhammar, Monica

2360

Sweden

2005-06

Axtell, Holly
Axtell, Keith

5150

USA, CA

2005-06

Limbird, Martin
Limbird, Mary Catherine

6560

USA, CO

2005-06

Çelik, Murat
Çelik, Beraat

2420

Turkey

2006-07

Coleman, Patrick
Coleman, Sherry

9210

Zambia

2006-07

Howe, Suzi
Howe, Bill

5890

USA, TX

2006-07

Lamoise, Philippe
Moore, Dugan

5340

USA, CA

2006-07

Mathews, Joseph
Mathews, Joan

6960

USA, FL

2006-07

Stadler, Dr Gert

1920

Austria

2006-07

Brainerd, John
Brainerd, Pat

5320

USA, CA

2007-08

Cytra, Elizabeth
Cytra, Viktor

5240

Canada

2007-08

Lewin, Carl
Lewin, Liv Elin
Mary Anne Beasley
Deb Larson

2250



Norway



2007-08



Lee, Dong Kurn (D.K.)
Lee, Young Ja

3650

South Korea

2008-09

Moon, EunSoo
Yang, HyunJoo

3620

South Korea

2008-09

Nicdao, Jesus

3790

Philippines

2008-09

Nouh Chaia, Georges
Nouh Chaia, Liliane

7030

Guyane française

2008-09

Spiller, Wyn
Spiller, Steve

5190

USA, CA

2008-09

Alabi, Emmanuel

9110

Nigeria

2009-10

Alatassi, Nijad
Jameela, Hammouda

2452

Bahrain

2009-10

Ghosh, Ashish

3011

India

2009-10

Jubie, Lawrence
Jubie, Linda

5050

USA, WA

2009-10

Lancia, Floyd
Lancia, Betty

6540

USA, IN

2009-10

Milde, Karl
Milde, Cheryl

7230

USA, NY

2009-10

Palmateer, Robert
Palmateer, Sherrin

7080

Canada

2009-10

Stærmose, Peter

1470

Denmark

2009-10

Klinginsmith, Ray

6040

USA, MO

2010-11

Dunkley, John
Dunkley, Sue

1120

Gb

2010-11

Farcon, Virgilio
Farcon, Zenaida

3800

Philippines

2010-11

Faulkner, Becky
Faulkner, Thomas

7750

USA, SC

2010-11

Gamez, Jose Dario
Banegas, Mariana

4250

Honduras

2010-11

Hussey, Ann Lee

7780

USA, ME

2010-11

Hutchinson, Margaret

1285

UK

2010-11

Legge, Ian
Legge, Sheila

1110

UK

2010-11

Little, Jane

5010

USA, AK

2010-11

Lungfiel, Sonnhard
Unruh-Lungfiel, Christine
Werner Böcker
Christiane Böcker

1880



Germany



2010-11



Majumder, Ranjit
Majumder, Indira

7530

USA, WV

2010-11

Manganello, Rick
Manganello, Janet

7870

USA, NH

2010-11

McPeek, Janet
McPeek, Phil

6380

USA, MI

2010-11

Montagne, Ernie

5500

USA, AZ

2010-11

Offer, Penny
Offer, Chris

5040

Can

2010-11

Schulte, Roger
Gregg Schulte, Paulette

5300

USA, CA

2010-11

Solari, Johrita
Solari, Bruce

5320

USA, CA

2010-11

Toby, Gabriel
Toby, Christie

9141

Nigeria

2010-11

White, Diana
White, Roger

7020

Virgin Islands

2010-11

Banerjee, Kalyan
Banerjee, Binota

3060

India

2011-12

Egholm, Flemming Pultz
Egholm, Mariann Jørn Hansen

1480

Denmark

2011-12

Morissette, Claude
Morissette, Suzanne

7620

USA, MD

2011-12

Muellermichaelis, Wolfgang

1890

Germany

2011-12

Owen, Gregory
Owen, Valerie

5320

USA, CA

2011-12

Riley, Thomas

5580

USA, ND

2011-12

Hausken, Johannes
Nataas, Wibecke

2250

Norway

2012-13

Heintz, Joachim

1842

Germany

2012-13

Manek, Geeta
Gerald Nyuguto

9212

USA, CA

2012-13

Merryweather-Arges, Patricia
Arges, George

6450

USA, IL

2012-13

Pollen, Peggy
Pollen, Michael

5010

USA, AK

2012-13

Sadler, Woody
Sadler, Lori

7570

USA, VA

2012-13

Sturén, Monia

2350

Sweden

2012-13

Weitbrecht, Sabine
Weitbrecht, Hansjörg

1830

Germany

2012-13

Burton, Ron
Burton, Jetta

5770

USA, OK

2013-14

Black, Bonnie
Black, Roger

7040

USA, NY

2013-14

Crouse, Kevin
Crouse, Rebecca

7090

Canada

2013-14

Lee, Ruth

6420

USA, IL

2013-14

Mello, Lou
Mello, Teresa

7770

USA, SC

2013-14

Oliver, Sarah

6440

USA, IL

2013-14

Puliz, Vicki
Puliz, Tim

5190

USA, NV

2013-14

Ramage, Gwenn
Wons, Eugen

7255

USA, NY

2013-14

Stewart, Pamela

6190

USA, LA

2013-14

Terekhova, Evgenia
Birgit Wetzel

2225

USA, AK

2013-14

Thompson, Ed
Thompson, Elaine

5550

Canada

2013-14

Wafer, Valarie
Wafer, Mark

7010

Canada

2013-14

Huang, Gary
Huang, Corinna

3522

Taiwan

2014-15

Dill, William
Dill, Nancy

5770

USA, OK

2014-15

Fahy, Kathryn

5970

USA, IA

2014-15

Maravic, Tomislav

1913

Croatia

2014-15

Montagne, Sally

5500

USA, AZ

2014-15

Månum Andersson, Bjørg
Andersson, Terje R.

2310

Norway

2014-15

Poikolainen, Matti
Minkkinen-Poikolainen, Silja

1390

Finland

2014-15

Zeitler, Arthur

5930

USA, TX

2014-15

Ravindran, Ravi
Ravindran, Vanathy

3220

Sri Lanka

2015-16

Adams, Rodney
Morgan-Adams, Wendy

6440

USA, IL

2015-16

Andersson, Ulf
Nyman, Yvonne

2360

Sweden

2015-16

Black, Billi
Winecoff, Ron

7670

USA, NC

2015-16

Bollerslev, Brigitte Svea
Bollerslev, Henning

6060

USA, MO

2015-16

Bulat, Marijan
Plazonic, Tanja

1913

Croatia

2015-16

Delaygue Bevan, Elisabeth
Bevan, John

1700

France

2015-16

Growden, Georgina
Sharp, Harold

9685

Australia

2015-16

Hagan, Robert
Abreu, Carol

6900

USA, GA

2015-16

Hayes, Michael
Hayes, Natalie

6200

USA, LA

2015-16

Lassiter, Larry
Lassiter, Deloris

7690

USA, NC

2015-16

Sun, Dong Jin
Guest1 LLC

5280

USA, CA

2015-16

Ustrup, Max
Ustrup, Mai-Britt

1461

Denmark

2015-16

Wall, Jerry
Wall, Katharine

6190

USA, LA

2015-16

Germ, John
Germ, Judy

6860

USA, TN

2016-17

Erlandsson, Kristofer
Alm Erlandsson, Anna Katarina

2350

Sweden

2016-17

Feldman, Randall

6840

USA, LA

2016-17

Frankle, Nathan

5240

USA, CA

2016-17

Knapp, Christopher
Knapp, Vernette

6000

USA, IA

2016-17

Orth, Jeffrey
Orth, Barbara

5170

USA, CA

2016-17

Ramchandani, Haresh
Ramchandani, Vandana

7020

Jamaica

2016-17

Watson, Tonya
Cervantes, Stephen

5495

USA, AZ

2016-17

Riseley, Ian
Riseley, Juliet

9810

Australia

2017-18

Akpeh, Emman Ude

9142

Nigeria

2017-18

Cheney, Deb
Cheney, Christopher

6600

USA, OH

2017-18

Denu, Eric
Denu, Janice

7850

USA, VT

2017-18

Dick, Kathleen
Whitehead, Timothy

7080

Canada

2017-18

Gehart, Wilfried

1930

Germany

2017-18

Holbein, Yvona

2260

Norway

2017-18

Hughes, Judith
Hughes, Jim

7280

USA, PA

2017-18

Ogiemudia, Ikponmwosa

9141

Nigeria

2017-18

Óskarsson, Knútur
Jónsdóttir, Gudný

1360

Iceland

2017-18

Pietrusinski, Jill
Jennafer Purdy

6510

USA, IL

2017-18

Sligcher, Johan
Sligcher, Judith

9400

South Africa

2017-18

Rassin, Barry
Rassin, Esther

7020

Bahamas

2018-19

Adams, Samuel
Adams, Mary

6880

USA, AL

2018-19

Chukwu, Elvis

9125

Nigeria

2018-19

Doherty, Daniel
Doherty, Marlene

5360

Canada

2018-19

Dwyer, Jonathan
Dwyer, Bonnie

5160

USA, CA

2018-19

Eiriksson, Gardar
Vilhjalmsdottir, Anna

1360

Iceland

2018-19

Gallegos, Manuel
Gallegos, Judith

5340

USA, CA

2018-19

Hulbert, Jayne
Duffy, Gene

5150

USA, CA

2018-19

Jacobs, Margaret

6920

USA, GA

2018-19

Marlow, Greg

9550

Australia

2018-19

Maxey, Craig
Maxey, Renate

6690

USA, OH

2018-19

Peterson, Christopher
Peterson, Vicki

5470

USA, CO

2018-19

Protheroe, Wendy

9600

Australia

2018-19

Spangler, Barb
Spangler, Barbara

5130

USA, CA

2018-19

Wolf-Wicha, Barbara

1920

Austria

2018-19

Maloney, Mark
Maloney, Gay

6860

USA, AL

2019-20

Bachmann, Jutta
Bachmann, Lutz

2260

Norway

2019-20

Grogan, Beverly

5810

USA, TX

2019-20

Gupta, Deepak
Gupta, Reena

3012

India

2019-20

Karaalioglu, Mehmet Hakan
Karaalioglu, Feza

2430

Turkey

2019-20

Knight, Marta

5340

USA, CA

2019-20

Morain, Erna
Morain, Steve

6000

USA, IA

2019-20

Oser-Veltins, Peter
Veltins, Susanne

1900

Germany

2019-20

Peters, Brian

9790

Australia

2019-20

Rajasundaram, Somasundaram
Rajasundaram, Mangalanayagi

9220

Seychelles

2019-20

Rendell, Christine
Carnahan, Brian

5360

Canada

2019-20

Trotter, Beth
Holtzmuller, Rodney

7680

USA, NC

2019-20

Vaughan, Gary
Vaughan, Janet

6690

USA, OH

2019-20

Wegge, Tommy
Wegge, Hannele
Charlotte Wegge

1420


Finland


2019-20


Bräuer, Dietmar
Bräuer, Ute

1800

Germany

2020-21

Bülow, Wolfgang
Bülow, Waltraud

1890

Germany

2020-21

Chavez, Juan
Chavez, Ethel

4110

Mexico

2020-21

Cotta, Sherry
Cotta, Joe

5220

USA, CA

2020-21

Gisladottir, Soffia
Gudmundsson, Gudmundur Baldvin

1360

Iceland

2020-21

Hughes, Adele
Davies, Nance

9570

Australia

2020-21

Humphries, Mark
Humphries, Linda

9820

Australia

2020-21

Jackson, Noel
Jackson, Debra
Debra Jackson

6400


USA, MI


2020-21


Rainey, Scott

5890

USA, TX

2020-21

Schilling, Bill

5440

USA, WY

2020-21

Shackleton, Mary

7230

USA, NJ

2020-21

Staab, Lyle
Staab, Ann Marie

6440

USA, IL

2020-21

van Engelenburg, Els

6930

USA, FL

2020-21

Walker, Mike
Walker, Susan

7680

USA, NC

2020-21


Home | Membership | Directory | Calendar | Rotary Governance | PDGs Reunions | Archives | Contact Us

Web site design by Philippe Lamoise, D2G