Submit a Prospective Member

An Evening with the RI Presidents 2019
Friday, May 31, 2019
Registration List

267 Rotarians + 188 Spouses + 12 Guests = 467 People


Click on a top heading to sort the list

Click here to register if you don't see your name on the list

Registration List

Name

District

Country

Class

Giay, Luis
Giay, Celia

4895

Argentina

1996-97

De Paoli, Miguel Edgardo

4845

Argentina

2016-17

Kinross, Glen
Kinross, Ruth

9600

Australia

1997-98

Coffey, Lorraine
Chellingsworth, Dennis

9650

Australia

2018-19

Growden, Georgina
Sharp, Harold

9685

Australia

2015-16

Peters, Brian

9790

Australia

2019-20

Marlow, Greg

9550

Australia

2018-19

Hughes, Adele
Davies, Nance

9570

Australia

2020-21

Iseppi, Darryl
Diaz, Laura

9600

Australia

2019-20

Protheroe, Wendy

9600

Australia

2018-19

Humphries, Mark
Humphries, Linda

9820

Australia

2020-21

Riseley, Ian
Riseley, Juliet

9810

Australia

2017-18

Stadler, Dr Gert

1920

Austria

2006-07

Wolf-Wicha, Barbara

1920

Austria

2018-19

Rassin, Barry
Rassin, Esther

7020

Bahamas

2018-19

Robertson, John
Robertson, Honey

7020

Bahamas

1995-96

Alatassi, Nijad
Jameela, Hammouda

2452

Bahrain

2009-10

Edwards, David
Edwards, Donna

7030

Barbados

2004-05

Groenen, Emmanuelle
Vandervoort, Pieter

1630

Belgium

2015-16

Monteiro, Alcir
Monteiro, JÚlia

4480

Brazil

2000-01

Dick, Kathleen
Whitehead, Timothy

7080

Canada

2017-18

Vavrek, Tracey
Vavrek, Vincent

5370

Canada

2019-20

Doherty, Daniel
Doherty, Marlene

5360

Canada

2018-19

Rendell, Christine
Carnahan, Brian

5360

Canada

2019-20

Cytra, Elizabeth
Cytra, Viktor

5240

Canada

2007-08

Tichelman, Carol

5050

Canada

2020-21

Whittaker, Brad
Isaac, Kim

5050

Canada

2019-20

Thompson, Ed
Thompson, Elaine

5550

Canada

2013-14

Crouse, Kevin
Crouse, Rebecca

7090

Canada

2013-14

Levert, Richard
Lamothe, Jacqueline

7010

Canada

2009-10

Louttit, James

7070

Canada

2016-17

Palmateer, Robert
Palmateer, Sherrin

7080

Canada

2009-10

Wilkinson, Wilf
Wilkinson, Rika

7070

Canada

2007-08

Morrison, Ted
Morrison, Sharron

7070

Canada

2010-11

Wafer, Valarie
Wafer, Mark

7010

Canada

2013-14

Wallace, Bob
Wallace, Kathy

7070

Canada

2011-12

Maravic, Tomislav

1913

Croatia

2014-15

Bulat, Marijan
Plazonic, Tanja

1913

Croatia

2015-16

Pajas, Petr
Pajasová, Libuše

2240

Czechia

2007-08

Egholm, Flemming Pultz
Egholm, Mariann Jřrn Hansen

1480

Denmark

2011-12

Stćrmose, Peter

1470

Denmark

2009-10

Ustrup, Max
Ustrup, Mai-Britt

1461

Denmark

2015-16

Zebitz, Bjoern
Zebitz, Bente

1470

Denmark

2015-16

Scott, Nicki

1100

England

2014-15

Poikolainen, Matti
Minkkinen-Poikolainen, Silja

1390

Finland

2014-15

Wegge, Tommy
Wegge, Hannele
Charlotte Wegge

1420


Finland


2019-20


Delaygue Bevan, Elisabeth
Bevan, John

1700

France

2015-16

Owondault Berre, Joseph
Owondault Berre, Catherine

9150

Gabon

1999-00

Tigoe, Yaovi

9150

Gabon

2004-05

Alt, Michael
Alt, Birgit

1830

Germany

2003-04

Baukloh, Achim
Baukloh, Gisela

1850

Germany

2003-04

Beutin, Peter
Beutin, Barbara

1940

Germany

2003-04

Bräuer, Dietmar
Bräuer, Ute

1800

Germany

2020-21

Drechsler, Martin

1880

Germany

2019-20

Freiherr Fellner v. Feldegg-Brüning, Ekkehard
Freifrau Fellner v. Feldegg, Birgid

1810

Germany

2003-04

Gehart, Wilfried

1930

Germany

2017-18

Pandel, Ekkehart
Pandel, Christa

1800

Germany

2003-04

Weitbrecht, Sabine
Weitbrecht, Hansjörg

1830

Germany

2012-13

Sonnenborn, Hans-Peter
Sonnenborn, Ulrike

1841

Germany

2018-19

Heintz, Joachim

1842

Germany

2012-13

Oser-Veltins, Peter
Veltins, Susanne

1900

Germany

2019-20

Bülow, Wolfgang
Bülow, Waltraud

1890

Germany

2020-21

Schmid, Wolf-Michael
Schmid, Susanne

1800

Germany

2002-03

Lungfiel, Sonnhard
Unruh-Lungfiel, Christine
Werner Böcker
Christiane Böcker

1880



Germany



2010-11



Muellermichaelis, Wolfgang

1890

Germany

2011-12

Nouh Chaia, Georges
Nouh Chaia, Liliane

7030

Guyane française

2008-09

Gamez, Jose Dario
Banegas, Mariana

4250

Honduras

2010-11

Kjartansson, Ólafur Helgi
Jonsdottir, Thordis

1360

Iceland

1994-95

Óskarsson, Knútur
Jónsdóttir, Gudný

1360

Iceland

2017-18

Steindórsson, Omar
Johannsdottir, Gudlaug

1360

Iceland

1989-90

Eiriksson, Gardar
Vilhjalmsdottir, Anna

1360

Iceland

2018-19

Gisladottir, Soffia
Gudmundsson, Gudmundur Baldvin

1360

Iceland

2020-21

Banerjee, Kalyan
Banerjee, Binota

3060

India

2011-12

Ghosh, Ashish

3011

India

2009-10

Saboo, Raja
Saboo, Usha

3080

India

1991-92

Vahanvaty, Gulam

3140

India

2002-03

Shetty, Rekha
Shetty, Jai Prakash

3232

India

1999-00

Gupta, Deepak
Gupta, Reena

3012

India

2019-20

Cerini, Elio

2041

Italy

2004-05

Bolzani, Paolo
Bissi, Chiara

2072

Italy

2018-19

Ramchandani, Haresh
Ramchandani, Vandana

7020

Jamaica

2016-17

Devlyn, Frank
Devlyn, Gloria Rita

4170

Mexico

2000-01

Chavez, Juan
Chavez, Ethel

4110

Mexico

2020-21

Searle, Stuart
Searle, Vivien

9920

New Zealand

1996-97

Majiyagbe, Jonathan
Majiyagbe, Ayo

9125

Nigeria

2003-04

Toby, Gabriel
Toby, Christie

9141

Nigeria

2010-11

Akpeh, Emman Ude

9142

Nigeria

2017-18

Ogiemudia, Ikponmwosa

9141

Nigeria

2017-18

Alabi, Emmanuel

9110

Nigeria

2009-10

Olawale-cole, Michael
Olawale-cole, Bola

9110

Nigeria

2005-06

Chukwu, Elvis

9125

Nigeria

2018-19

Okoro, Ijeoma Pearl

9141

Nigeria

2015-16

Bachmann, Jutta
Bachmann, Lutz

2260

Norway

2019-20

Lewin, Carl
Lewin, Liv Elin
Mary Anne Beasley
Deb Larson

2250



Norway



2007-08



Hausken, Johannes
Nataas, Wibecke

2250

Norway

2012-13

Mĺnum Andersson, Bjřrg
Andersson, Terje R.

2310

Norway

2014-15

Sellers, Allen
Sellers, Ana Virginia

4240

Panama

2004-05

Chan, Jason

3450

People's Republic of China

2010-11

Farcon, Virgilio
Farcon, Zenaida

3800

Philippines

2010-11

Tumangan, Daumonguiller
Leticia Tumangan

3830

Philippines

1999-00

Nicdao, Jesus

3790

Philippines

2008-09

Thomson, Calum

1020

Scotland

2020-21

Rajasundaram, Somasundaram
Rajasundaram, Mangalanayagi

9220

Seychelles

2019-20

Stassen, Koos
Stassen, Lynette

9350

South Africa

2001-02

Grant, David
Grant, Margaret

9400

South Africa

2015-16

Sligcher, Johan
Sligcher, Judith

9400

South Africa

2017-18

Lee, Dong Kurn (D.K.)
Lee, Young Ja

3650

South Korea

2008-09

Moon, EunSoo
Yang, HyunJoo

3620

South Korea

2008-09

Martinez De CardeŃoso, Jose Ignacio
Jimenez, Inmaculada

2202

Spain

2014-15

Sorjus, Julio
Sorjus, Carmen

2202

Spain

1991-92

Ravindran, Ravi
Ravindran, Vanathy

3220

Sri Lanka

2015-16

Andersson, Ulf
Nyman, Yvonne

2360

Sweden

2015-16

Erlandsson, Kristofer
Alm Erlandsson, Anna Katarina

2350

Sweden

2016-17

Stenhammar, Carl Wilhelm

2360

Sweden

2005-06

Sturén, Monia

2350

Sweden

2012-13

Huang, Gary
Huang, Corinna

3522

Taiwan

2014-15

Akbayrak, Hasan
Yoshida Akbayrak, Kazumi

2420

Turkey

2018-19

Çelik, Murat
Çelik, Beraat

2420

Turkey

2006-07

Karaalioglu, Mehmet Hakan
Karaalioglu, Feza

2430

Turkey

2019-20

Ozdemir, I Ayhan
Ozdemİr, Feride

2440

Turkey

1996-97

Katongole, Emmanuel
Nabitaka Katongole, Resty

9211

Uganda

2013-14

Kawalya, Nelson
Kawalya, Annette

9211

Uganda

1997-98

Hutchinson, Margaret

1285

UK

2010-11

Lee, John

1130

UK

1999-00

Huggins, Rodney
Huggins, José

1090

UK

1987-88

Legge, Ian
Legge, Sheila

1110

UK

2010-11

Dunkley, John
Dunkley, Sue

1120

UK

2010-11

Mathews, Colin

1130

UK

2007-08

Jones, Carolyn

5010

USA, AK

1997-98

Little, Jane

5010

USA, AK

2010-11

Pollen, Peggy
Pollen, Michael

5010

USA, AK

2012-13

Terekhova, Evgenia
Birgit Wetzel

2225

USA, AK

2013-14

Adams, Samuel
Adams, Mary

6880

USA, AL

2018-19

Maloney, Mark
Maloney, Gay

6860

USA, AL

2019-20

Holmes, Diana

6150

USA, AR

2002-03

Lowe, Jayne

6110

USA, AR

2018-19

Warner, Bob
Warner, Mary Ellen

6150

USA, AR

2007-08

Montagne, Ernie

5500

USA, AZ

2010-11

Montagne, Sally

5500

USA, AZ

2014-15

Watson, Tonya
Cervantes, Stephen

5495

USA, AZ

2016-17

Axtell, Holly
Axtell, Keith

5150

USA, CA

2005-06

Blount, John
Blount, Patti

5130

USA, CA

1990-91

Brainerd, John
Brainerd, Pat

5320

USA, CA

2007-08

Cotta, Sherry
Cotta, Joe

5220

USA, CA

2020-21

Cressey, Brenda
Cressey, Richard

5240

USA, CA

2001-02

Dwyer, Jonathan
Dwyer, Bonnie

5160

USA, CA

2018-19

Frankle, Nathan

5240

USA, CA

2016-17

Gallegos, Manuel
Gallegos, Judith

5340

USA, CA

2018-19

Grebmeier, Joseph

5230

USA, CA

2014-15

Hulbert, Jayne
Duffy, Gene

5150

USA, CA

2018-19

King, Rick
King, Cherie

5170

USA, CA

2001-02

Knight, Marta

5340

USA, CA

2019-20

Lamoise, Philippe
Moore, Dugan

5340

USA, CA

2006-07

Manek, Geeta
Gerald Nyuguto

9212

USA, CA

2012-13

Nusz, Phyllis

5150

USA, CA

2001-02

Orth, Jeffrey
Orth, Barbara

5170

USA, CA

2016-17

Owen, Gregory
Owen, Valerie

5320

USA, CA

2011-12

Russell, Pamela

5340

USA, CA

2008-09

Salts, Dennis
Salts, Christiane

5320

USA, CA



Schulte, Roger
Gregg Schulte, Paulette

5300

USA, CA

2010-11

Solari, Johrita
Solari, Bruce

5320

USA, CA

2010-11

Spangler, Barb
Spangler, Barbara

5130

USA, CA

2018-19

Spiller, Wyn
Spiller, Steve

5190

USA, CA

2008-09

Sun, Dong Jin

5280

USA, CA

2015-16

Walther, Lucy
Scaglione, Lisa

5320

USA, CA

2018-19

Limbird, Martin
Limbird, Mary Catherine

6560

USA, CO

2005-06

Peterson, Christopher
Peterson, Vicki

5470

USA, CO

2018-19

Benson, Richard
Benson, Totney

7980

USA, CT

2008-09

Akins, Pamela
Levinson, Barry

6960

USA, FL

2004-05

Smarge, John
Smarge, Cynthia

6960

USA, FL

1995-96

van Engelenburg, Els

6930

USA, FL

2020-21

Hagan, Robert
Abreu, Carol

6900

USA, GA

2015-16

Jacobs, Margaret

6920

USA, GA

2018-19

Coble, Linda
Kerstin Schick

5000

USA, HI

2000-01

Schoneman, Winton

5000

USA, HI

2018-19

Fahy, Kathryn

5970

USA, IA

2014-15

Knapp, Christopher
Knapp, Vernette

6000

USA, IA

2016-17

Morain, Erna
Morain, Steve

6000

USA, IA

2019-20

Adams, Rodney
Morgan-Adams, Wendy

6440

USA, IL

2015-16

Hewko, John
Hewko, Margarita

2232

USA, IL

2020-21

Hopper, Steve

6460

USA, IL

2015-16

Knuepfer, Robb

6450

USA, IL

2010-11

Lee, Ruth

6420

USA, IL

2013-14

Merryweather-Arges, Patricia
Arges, George

6450

USA, IL

2012-13

Nowobilski, Michael
Nowobilski, Mary Jo

6510

USA, IL

2013-14

Oliver, Sarah

6440

USA, IL

2013-14

Pietrusinski, Jill
Jennafer Purdy

6510

USA, IL

2017-18

Staab, Lyle
Staab, Ann Marie

6440

USA, IL

2020-21

Stuart, Robert
Schulz, Pat

6460

USA, IL

1985-86

Thorfinnson, Tom

5950

USA, IL

1996-97

Yank, Greg
Yank, Catherine

6510

USA, IL

2001-02

Lancia, Floyd
Lancia, Betty

6540

USA, IN

2009-10

Ryan, Daniel
Ryan, Kathy

6540

USA, IN

2018-19

Dimmitt, Larry
Dimmitt, Lois

5710

USA, KS

2006-07

Churchman, J. Richard

6200

USA, LA

2006-07

Feldman, Randall

6840

USA, LA

2016-17

Hall, Brian

6840

USA, LA

2014-15

Hayes, Michael
Hayes, Natalie

6200

USA, LA

2015-16

Stewart, Pamela

6190

USA, LA

2013-14

Wall, Jerry
Wall, Katharine

6190

USA, LA

2015-16

Toomey, Carol
Connie Spark

7910

USA, MA

2009-10

Grubb, Eric
Grubb, Eric

7630

USA, MD

1999-00

Kumar, Jay
Jayaram, Geetha

7620

USA, MD

2010-11

Morissette, Claude
Morissette, Suzanne

7620

USA, MD

2011-12

McGovern, Michael

7780

USA, ME

1999-00

Jackson, Noel
Jackson, Debra

6400

USA, MI

2020-21

McPeek, Janet
McPeek, Phil

6380

USA, MI

2010-11

Bollerslev, Brigitte Svea
Bollerslev, Henning

6060

USA, MO

2015-16

Hahn, Fred
Hahn, Marge

6040

USA, MO

1992-93

Lunsford, Larry
Lunsford, Jill

6040

USA, MO

2001-02

McCoy, Julie
McCoy, Rolfe

6040

USA, MO

2018-19

Puchbauer, Linda
Puchbauer, Rob

6060

USA, MO

2018-19

Barbee, Nancy

7730

USA, NC

2009-10

Black, Billi
Winecoff, Ron

7670

USA, NC

2015-16

Cannady, Claudia
Cheney, Frank

7690

USA, NC

2018-19

Lassiter, Larry
Lassiter, Deloris

7690

USA, NC

2015-16

Trotter, Beth
Holtzmuller, Rodney

7680

USA, NC

2019-20

Walker, Mike
Walker, Susan

7680

USA, NC

2020-21

Riley, Thomas

5580

USA, ND

2011-12

Manganello, Rick
Manganello, Janet

7870

USA, NH

2010-11

Ingemanson, Matts
Lee-Ingemanson, Sundra

7230

USA, NJ

2013-14

Shackleton, Mary

7230

USA, NJ

2020-21

Puliz, Vicki
Puliz, Tim

5190

USA, NV

2013-14

Spencer-Mulhern, Tina
Mulhern, Brian

5190

USA, NV

2018

Viswanath, Dr Rampur
Viswanath, Treja

5300

USA, NV

2011-12

Black, Bonnie
Black, Roger

7040

USA, NY

2013-14

Caruso, Paul
Caruso, Gail

7230

USA, NY

1999-00

Chittur, Krishnan

7230

USA, NY

2018-19

Damiani, James

7210

USA, NY

2017-18

DiBenedetto, Janet
Wendy Walsh DeMaria

7230

USA, NY

2000-01

Kohl, Linda
Kohl, Ken

7120

USA, NY

2020-21

Lee, Don
Lee, Diane

7230

USA, NY

2004-05

Milde, Karl
Milde, Cheryl

7230

USA, NY

2009-10

Ramage, Gwenn
Wons, Eugen

7255

USA, NY

2013-14

Cheney, Deb
Cheney, Christopher

6600

USA, OH

2017-18

Maxey, Craig
Maxey, Renate

6690

USA, OH

2018-19

Vaughan, Gary
Vaughan, Janet

6690

USA, OH

2019-20

Dill, William
Dill, Nancy

5770

USA, OK

2014-15

Cadorette, Jeffry

7450

USA, PA

1998-99

Hughes, Judith
Hughes, Jim

7280

USA, PA

2017-18

Rizza, Paul
Rizza, Carolyn

7280

USA, PA

1999-00

Valentin-Morris, Juanita

7000

USA, PR

2018-19

Faulkner, Becky

7750

USA, SC

2010-11

Faulkner, Thomas

7750

USA, SC

2014-15

Matthews, Anne

7770

USA, SC

1999-00

Mello, Lou
Mello, Teresa

7770

USA, SC

2013-14

Weaver, Terry
Weaver, Pam

7750

USA, SC

2015-16

Germ, John
Germ, Judy

6860

USA, TN

2016-17

Wilson, Thomas
Wilson, Teresa

6800

USA, TN

2016-17

Elliott, Linda
Crist, David

5810

USA, TX

2010-11

Grogan, Beverly

5810

USA, TX

2019-20

Howe, Suzi
Howe, Bill

5890

USA, TX

2006-07

Mebus, Don
Mebus, Carolyn

5790

USA, TX

1994-95

Muniz, Sherri
Muniz, Alfred

5840

USA, TX

2011-12

Rainey, Scott

5890

USA, TX

2020-21

Sharma, Sunil
Sharma, Rashmi

5890

USA, TX

2010-11

Wilkins, Alex
Wilkins, Janice

7570

USA, VA

2015-16

Grant, Richard
Grant, Rita

7020

USA, VI

2001-02

Denu, Eric
Denu, Janice

7850

USA, VT

2017-18

Brewer, John

5080

USA, WA

2002-03

Croghan, Joanne
Mannino, Donald

5020

USA, WA

2016-17

Jubie, Lawrence
Jubie, Linda

5050

USA, WA

2009-10

Majumder, Ranjit
Majumder, Indira

7530

USA, WV

2010-11

Schilling, Bill

5440

USA, WY

2020-21

White, Diana
White, Roger

7020

Virgin Islands

2010-11

Nyirenda, William Boli
Nyirenda, Mable

9210

Zambia

2003-04

Coleman, Patrick
Coleman, Sherry

9210

Zambia

2006-07


Home | Membership | Directory | Calendar | Rotary Governance | PDGs Reunions | Archives | Contact Us

Web site design by Philippe Lamoise, D2G