Submit a Prospective Member

An Evening with the RI Presidents
Friday, June 22, 2018
Registration List

207 Rotarians + 128 Spouses + 16 Guests = 351 People


Click on a top heading to sort the list

Click here to register if you don't see your name on the list

Registration List

Name

District

Country

Class

Giay, Luis
Giay, Celia

4895

Argentina

1996-97

Hall, Kenneth
Hall, Diane

9650

Australia

2008-09

Buckeridge, Michael
Buckeridge, Karen

9570

Australia

2019-20

Lindquist, Malcolm
Lindquist, Antoinette

9520

Australia

2010-11

Roth, Cathy
Roth, Dr John

9780

Australia

2004-05

Hutton, Ian
Hutton, Jan

9455

Australia

2010-11

Gounon, Dorothé

9102

Bénin

2015-16

Salifou, Bouraïma
Salifou, Fahimatou

9102

Bénin

2011-12

Kasenda, Anthony

4590

Brazil

2006-07

Morie, Laura

5370

Canada

2016-17

Hobal, Jackie

5370

Canada

2010-11

Paradis, Lynne

5360

Canada

2010-11

Robertson, Linda

5370

Canada

2014-15

Screpnek, Betty

5370

Canada

2013-14

Larson, Tamara

5370

Canada

2016-17

Anderson, John
Anderson, Claire

5040

Canada

2015-16

Dinnert, Bernd
Dinnert, Ann

5060

Canada

2010-11

Offer, Chris

5040

Canada

2010-11

Offer, Penny

5040

Canada

2010-11

Tichelman, Carol

5050

Canada

2020-21

Stroshin, Roslyn
Stroshin, Alex

5040

Canada

2016-17

Thompson, Ed
Thompson, Elaine

5550

Canada

2013-14

Roy, Stella

7820

Canada

2014-15

Carriere, Ariane
Carriere, Fred

7040

Canada

2014-15

Jones, Ralph

7070

Canada

1996-97

Sterne, Rick

7090

Canada

2012-13

Straka, Dawn

7010

Canada

2010-11

Wafer, Valarie
Wafer, Mark

7010

Canada

2013-14

Wallace, Robert
Wallace, Katherine

7070

Canada

2011-12

Wilkinson, Wilf
Wilkinson, Rika

7070

Canada

2007-08

Denham, Ron

7070

Canada

1993-94

Bell, Michael
Bell, Jo

7070

Canada

2015-16

Burke, Katherine

7040

Canada

2010-11

Louttit, Jim

7070

Canada

2016-17

Morrison, Edward
Morrison, Sharron

7070

Canada

2010-11

Oakes, Karen
Lindemann, Wolfgang

7090

Canada

2010-11

Ryder, Lynda

7070

Canada

2007-08

Wolff, Tanya
Debbie Renaud-McDermott

6330

Canada

2009-10

Martel, Claude
Trudel, Francine

7790

Canada

2010-11

Ne Tiabu Tatukila, Fred
Batonda Matondo, Elise

9150

DR Congo

2011-12

Owondault Berre, Joseph

9150

Gabon

1999-00

Ho, Yu Cheung
Sze, Suk Ping

3450

Hong Kong

2018-19

Chak, Hing Chung, Eric

3450

Hong Kong

2020-21

Ghosh, Ashish

3010

India

2009-10

Saboo, Raja
Saboo, Usha

3080

India

1991-92

Vahanvaty, Gulam

3140

India

2002-03

Patel, Pankaj
Anubhav Kapoor

3131

India

1993-94

Ramchandani, Haresh

7020

Jamaica

2016-17

Manek, Geeta

9212

Kenya

2012-13

Lee, D K
Lee, Young Ja

3650

Korea

2008-09

Moon, Eunsoo
Yang, Hyunjoo

3620

Korea

2008-09

Devlyn, Frank
Devlyn, Gloria Rita
Nurse Devlyn

4170


Mexico


2000-01


Boyle, Trish
Boyle, Simon

9980

New Zealand

2010-11

Cumming, Fergus
Cumming, Barbara

9930

New Zealand

1999-00

Purdue, Karen
Purdue, Fraser

9980

New Zealand

2015-16

Majiyagbe, Jonathan
Majiyagbe, Ayo

9125

Nigeria

2003-04

Ahmed, Saliu

9125

Nigeria

2007-08

Toby, Gabriel
Toby, Christie

9141

Nigeria

2010-11

Mjerskaug, Lena

2260

Norway

2010-11

Chan, Jason
Chan, Alicia

3450

People's Republic of China

2010-11

Delloro, Ana Marie
Delloro, William

3820

Philippines

2008-09

Farcon, Virgilio
Farcon, Zenaida

3800

Philippines

2010-11

San Martin, Eduardo

2201

Spain

2005-06

Ravindram, Ravi
Ravindram, Vanathy

3220

Sri Lanka

2015-16

Ahlberg, Mikael
Ahlberg, Charlotte

2410

Sweden

2010-11

Chen, Hsiang-wei
Chen, Tsai-Lin

3490

Taiwan

2020-21

Chiu, Tien Mu
Chang, May Yuan

3490

Taiwan

2015-16

Huang, Gary
Huang, Corinna

3522

Taiwan

2014-15

Lee, Chin-hsien
Chen, Su-yu
Min-Li Chen
Tzu-Chieh Lin
Amy Hsu

3490




Taiwan




2009-10




Lin, Hsiu Ming Frederick

3522

Taiwan

2005-06

Hsieh, Mu-tu
Su-Mei Chen
Judy Liu

3490


Taiwan


2016-17


Rattanavich, Saowalak

3350

Thailand

2003-04

Alpay, Safak
Alpay, Deniz

2420

Turkey

1990-91

Hutchinson, Margaret

1285

UK

2010-11

Lee, John

1130

UK

1999-00

Mathews, Colin

1130

UK

2007-08

Little, Jane

5010

USA, AK

2010-11

Adams, Samuel

6880

USA, AL

2018-19

Andrew, Gary
Andrew, Joann

6860

USA, AL

2016-17

Brodbeck, John
Brodbeck, Marilee
Guest1 Brodbeck
Guest2 Brodbeck

6110



USA, AR



1993-94



Warner, Bob
Warner, Mary Ellen

6150

USA, AR

2007-08

Kerr, Pamela
Kerr, Andrew

6440

USA, AZ

2008-09

Montagne, Ernie

5500

USA, AZ

2010-11

Montagne, Sally

5500

USA, AZ

2014-15

Blount, John

5130

USA, CA

2010-11

Brainerd, John
Brainerd, Patricia M.

5320

USA, CA

2007-08

Cressey, Brenda
Cressey, Richard

5240

USA, CA

2001-02

Frankle, Nick

5240

USA, CA

2016-17

Garcia, Raffy
Garcia, Minda

3800

USA, CA

2011-12

King, Rick
King, Cherie

5170

USA, CA

2001-02

Lamoise, Philippe
Moore, Dugan

5340

USA, CA

2006-07

Owen, Gregory
Owen, Valerie

5320

USA, CA

2011-12

Russell, Pam

5340

USA, CA

2008-09

Schulte, Roger
Gregg Schulte, Paulette

5300

USA, CA

2010-11

Solari, Johrita
Solari, Bruce

5320

USA, CA

2010-11

Limbird, Martin
Limbird, Mary Catherine

5440

USA, CO

2005-06

Mortensen, Sandra
Wagner, Lou

5450

USA, CO

2018-19

Wood, David
Wood, Catherine

5470

USA, CO

2019-20

Benson, Rick
Benson, Totney

7980

USA, CT

2008-09

Akins, Pamela
Levinson, Barry

6960

USA, FL

2004-05

Bedell, Marilyn

7850

USA, FL

2011-12

Bedell, Ronald

7850

USA, FL

2004-05

Hunt, James
Hunt, Susan

6600

USA, FL

2001-02

Williams, Ray
Williams, Susie

6990

USA, FL

2019-20

Geiger, Terry
Geiger, Peggy

6000

USA, IA

2012-13

Knapp, Christopher
Knapp, Vernette

6000

USA, IA

2016-17

Miller, Loring
Miller, Phyllis

6000

USA, IA

2015-16

Adams, Rodney
Morgan-Adams, Wendy

6440

USA, IL

2015-16

Baumberger, Bruce
Baumberger, Nancy
Barbara Crane

6440


USA, IL


2010-11


Clark, Julie
Clark, John

6440

USA, IL

2018-19

Frum, Carlos

6440

USA, IL

2011-12

Gibson, Suzanne
Gibson, Mark

6440

USA, IL

2019-20

Hewko, John
Hewko, Margarita

2232

USA, IL



Howell, Larry

6490

USA, IL

2017-18

Kuhn, Steve

6420

USA, IL

2017-18

Kwiat-Hess, Kathy
Hess, Bob

6420

USA, IL

2018-19

Lape, Keith
Lape, Phyllis

6460

USA, IL

2005-06

Matthews, David
Matthews, Marilyn

6510

USA, IL

2016-17

Merryweather-Arges, Patricia
Arges, George

6450

USA, IL

2012-13

Oliver, Sarah

6440

USA, IL

2013-14

Pietrusinski, Jill

6510

USA, IL

2017-18

Staab, Lyle
Staab, Ann Marie

6440

USA, IL

2020-21

Stuart, Robert
Schultz, Pat

6460

USA, IL

1985-86

Thorfinnson, Tom


USA, IL

2010-11

Van Houtte, Jennifer

6170

USA, IL

2017-18

Yank, Greg
Yank, Catherine Taylor

6510

USA, IL

2001-02

Babin, Karen

6540

USA, IN

1997-98

Brothers, Alfred
Brothers, Sandra

6540

USA, IN

2019-20

Jeselnick, James
Jeselnick, Mary Kay

6540

USA, IN

2007-08

Lancia, Floyd
Lancia, Betty Lou

6540

USA, IN

2009-10

Peter, Peggy
Peter, Merrill

6580

USA, IN

1999-00

Seenivasan, Raja
Seenivasan, Jayanthi

3232

USA, IN

2011-12

Sims, Roger
Sims, Pat

6540

USA, IN

2015-16

Walker, Judy

6540

USA, IN

2012-13

Dimmitt, Larry
Dimmitt, Lois

5710

USA, KS

2006-07

Ashford, Tom
Ashford, Polky

6740

USA, KY

2007-08

Feldman, Randall

6840

USA, LA

2016-17

Stewart, Pamela

6190

USA, LA

2013-14

Gardner, David
Gardner, Joni

7930

USA, MA

2017-18

Toomey, Carol

7910

USA, MA

2009-10

Funsho, Olatunji

9110

USA, MD

1995-96

Kumar, Jayaram ( Jay )
Jayaram, Dr. Geetha

7620

USA, MD

2010-11

Raji, Adeniji

9110

USA, MD

1997-98

Hussey, Ann Lee

7780

USA, ME

2010-11

McGovern, Michael

7780

USA, ME

1999-00

Bos, Thomas

6290

USA, MI

1998-99

Carpenter, David
Carpenter, Lynn

6400

USA, MI

2006-07

Caruso, Michael
Pothetes, René

6380

USA, MI

2016-17

Foster, Edward
Foster, Linda

6360

USA, MI

2003-04

Jackson, Noel
Jackson, Debra

6400

USA, MI

2020-21

Perri, Vickie
Perri, James
Guest1 Perri

6400


USA, MI


2018-19


Chinnery, Carl
Chinnery, Jean

6040

USA, MO

2002-03

Cooper, Rose

6060

USA, MO

2017-18

Klinginsmith, Ray

6040

USA, MO

2010-11

Tinucci, Rick
Tinucci, Diane

6060

USA, MO

2003-04

Johnson, Donald
Johnson, Virginia

7720

USA, NC

2010-11

Peera, Firoz
Peera, Sheila

7680

USA, NC

2010-11

Riley, Thomas
Riley, Ann

5580

USA, ND

2011-12

Manganello, Rick
Manganello, Janet

7870

USA, NH

2010-11

Hickerson, Horton
Goldring, Susan

7500

USA, NJ

2010-11

Ingemanson, Matts
Lee-Ingemanson, Sundra

7230

USA, NJ

2013-14

Minton, Charles
Minton, Kathy

7510

USA, NJ

2016-17

Woodward, Linda
Woodward, John

5520

USA, NM

2018-19

Lewis, Steven

5190

USA, NV

2010-11

Puliz, Vicki
Puliz, Timothy

5190

USA, NV

2013-14

Viswanath, Dr. Rampur
Viswanath, Treja

5300

USA, NV

2011-12

Bellor, Susan
Bellor, Ken

7040

USA, NY

2017-18

Black, Bonnie

7040

USA, NY

2013-14

Cargile, Anne
Cargile, Harry

7190

USA, NY

2006-07

Damiani, James

7210

USA, NY

2017-18

DiBenedetto, Janet
DiBenedetto, Janet

7230

USA, NY

2000-01

Hugelmeyer, Lora
Archer, Jay

7230

USA, NY

2016-17

Kohl, Linda
Kohl, Ken

7120

USA, NY

2020-21

Kriebel, Mark

7170

USA, NY

2006-07

Kriebel, Patricia

7170

USA, NY

2014-15

Suchak, Pravin
Suchak, Sheela

7090

USA, NY

2009-10

Wright, Orville
Wright, Carolyn

7170

USA, NY

2010-11

Buchanan, Stewart
Buchanan, Cherie

6630

USA, OH

2010-11

Shula, William

6670

USA, OH

2018-19

Vaughan, Gary
Vaughan, Janet

6690

USA, OH

2019-20

Cheney, Deb
Cheney, Chris

6600

USA, Ohio

2017-18

Burton, Ron
Burton, Jetta

5770

USA, OK

2013-14

Dill, William
Dill, Nancy

5770

USA, OK

2014-15

Singleton, Lance
Singleton, Laura

5750

USA, OK

2019-20

Bakalli, Ruzhdi
Bakalli, Afijete

7280

USA, PA

2014-15

Blazey, Doug

7450

USA, PA

2014-15

Cadorette, Jeffry

7450

USA, PA

1998-99

Chelgren, Thomas

7280

USA, PA

2016-17

Meehan, Patricia

7280

USA, PA

2013-14

Grogan, Beverly

5810

USA, Texas

2019-20

Mason Jr., Charles
Mason, Becky

5910

USA, Texas

2007-08

Barnett, Chuck

6760

USA, TN

2016-17

Germ, John
Germ, Judy

6860

USA, TN

2016-17

Huffman, Bethany

6800

USA, TN

2017-18

Vanderford, Glen
Vanderford, Beth

6760

USA, TN

2005-06

Dendy, William
Benjamin Dendy

5810

USA, TX

2016-17

Elliott, Linda
Crist, David

5810

USA, TX

2010-11

Howe, Suzi
Howe, Bill

5890

USA, TX

2006-07

Huffhines, Ted
Huffhines, Angela

5830

USA, TX

2017-18

Muniz, Sherri
Muniz, Alfred
Rahul Wadhwa
Sachin Wadhwa

5840



USA, TX



2011-12



Sharma, Sunny
Sharma, Rashmi

5890

USA, TX

2010-11

Slicker, Bill

5810

USA, TX

2019-20

Diehl, Marlene Marlee
Diehl, Bill

7090

USA, US

2016-17

Wilkins, Alex
Wilkins, Janice

7570

USA, VA

2015-16

Denu, Eric
Denu, Janice

7850

USA, VT

2017-18

Craig, Julie
Craig, Richard
Guest1 Craig

6270


USA, Wisconsin


2016-17


Coleman, Patrick
Coleman, Sherry

9210

Zambia

2006-07


Home | Membership | Directory | Calendar | Rotary Governance | PDGs Reunions | Archives | Contact Us

Web site design by Philippe Lamoise, D2G